Ergebnisse des Königschießens in 2012

Schützenkönig :

Karl Meier

Schützenkönigin :

Andrea Städler

Vorderladerkönig :

Roland Juranek

Jugendkönig :

Tim Fellner

Ehrenscheibe :

Werner Rittirsch

Damenpokal :

Nadine Winter

von links nach rechts hinten: Grete Winter (Geburtstagsscheibe F.Leyerer), Nadine Winter (Damenpokal), Werner Rittirsch (Ehrenscheibe), Walter Glossner (Seniorenpokal), Simon Fellner (Jugendpokal), Daniel Beckstein (August-Grimm-Pokal), Inge Meier (1. Platz Glück), Walter Fellner(2. Schützenmeister), Robert Müller (1. Schützenmeister)

links nach rechts vorne: Roland Juranek (Vorderladerkönig + Luftpistolenpokal), Andrea Städtler (Schützenkönigin), Karl Meier(Schützenkönig), Tim Fellner (Jugendkönig)

Bild links: Walter Fellner (2. Schützenmeister), Grete Winter (3. Schützenkönigin), Gabi Obermeyer (2. Schützenkönigin), Andrea Städtler (Schützenkönigin), Robert Müller (Schützenmeister)

Bild rechts: Walter Fellner (2. Schützenmeister + 3. Schützenkönig), Roland Juranek (2. Schützenkönig), Karl Meier (Schützenkönig), Robert Müller (Schützenmeister)

Bild links: Walter Fellner (2. Schützenmeister), Simon Fellner (3. Jugendkönig), Tim Fellner (Jugendkönig), Robert Müller (Schützenmeister)

Bild rechts: Walter Fellner (2. Schützenmeister), Roland Juranek (Vorderladerkönig), Robert Müller (Schützenmeister)

Bild links: Walter Fellner (2. Schützenmeister), Werner Rittirsch (Ehrenscheibe), Robert Müller (Schützenmeister)

Bild rechts: Walter Fellner (2. Schützenmeister), Grete Winter (Geburtstagsscheibe v. F. Leyerer 75er), Robert Müller (Schützenmeister)

Bild links: Walter Fellner (2. Schützenmeister), Roland Juranek (Luftpistolenpokal), Robert Müller (Schützenmeister)

Bild rechts: Walter Fellner (2. Schützenmeister), Walter Glossner (Seniorenpokal), Robert Müller (Schützenmeister)

Bild links: Walter Fellner (2. Schützenmeister), Nadine Winter (Damenpokal), Robert Müller (Schützenmeister)

Bild rechts: Walter Fellner (2. Schützenmeister), Daniel Beckstein (August-Grimm-Pokal), Robert Müller (Schützenmeister)

Walter Fellner (2. Schützenmeister), Jubilare: Kathrin Rosenauer, Andrea Städtler, Klaus Ulbrich, Fritz Leyerer, Anton Rittirsch, Tim Fellner, Simon Fellner, Roland Juranek, Karl Meier, Gabi Obermeyser, Grete Winter, Fabian Rittirsch, Werner Rittirsch, Robert Müller (Schützenmeister)